Tigergames

ESCALADO

ESCALADO MASCULIO

ESCALADO MASCULINOEVENTO #1EVENTO #2EVENTO #3EVENTO #4EVENTO #5EVENTO #6EVENTO#7EVENTO #8TOTAL
NOMBREBOX0
1Jeremy GonzálezUrban CrossFit759085909510085620
2Diego ContrerasLegionFit100558010010080100615
3Fabián Suárez Tigerbox65857595759595585
4Jesus GoyoQBR FIT90807085758565550
5Javier CuicasFuxion fitness60759560907595550
6David ArriecheArmy Box45959080709070540
7Arturo Meza Big Box Fitness5010010050656080505
8Josué PerezArmy box80655575707090505
9Jorge ArcayaCMCF85706565755075485
10Ronald Rodríguez TIGERBOX70604570855560445
11Wilmer Martínez Panther-Box55506055806555420
12Michael Colmenarez tigerbox957550220
13Alonzo DaboinINFIT0

ESCALADO MASTER MASCULINO

ESCALADO MASTER MASCULINOEVENTO #1EVENTO #2EVENTO #3EVENTO #4EVENTO #5EVENTO #6EVENTO#7EVENTO #8TOTAL
NOMBREBOX0
1Sandro RamosQBR-FIT9595959585100100665
2Luis MendezArmy box801009090908595630
3José Urrieta PowerBox1006580100959090620
4Carlos VillarrealQBRFIT908010085958080610
5José TovarGranjaBox758585758095100595
6Victor ColmenarezTiger box85907580707585560
7Carlos Juárez Bittner Box65707065757575495
8Fraiber RojasVeneBox CrossFit607560601006565485
9José ChávezTiger box70606570657070470
10Samuel SalehFr fit0

ESCALADO MASTER FEMENINO

ESCALADO MASTER FEMENINOEVENTO #1EVENTO #2EVENTO #3EVENTO #4EVENTO #5EVENTO #6EVENTO#7EVENTO #8TOTAL
NOMBREBOX0
1Sughei MayasBittnerbox1008010010080100100660
2Nolitza ColomboÉlite abox6010080808080100580
3Danny Pernalete TIGERBOX806040601006060460
4Senail Aponte Fitness gym center401006040404080400
Scroll al inicio