Tigergames

NOVATO

NOVATO FEMENINO

NOVATO FEMENINOEVENTO #1EVENTO #2EVENTO #3EVENTO #4EVENTO #5EVENTO #6EVENTO#7EVENTO #8TOTAL
NOMBREBOX0
1Elizabeth ColmenarezFuxion fitness85909010010085100650
2Daniela SimancaSeijas box fitness1008080908510095630
3Yeray Mendez FVS BOX80959095957075600
4Yeily SiraQbr-Fit951009075905585590
5María Báez TIGERBOX85709585857580575
6Frankshesca Méndez FvS box756010080808090565
7Ana Fuenmayor Army Box505560751009590525
8Fabiana BonaldeTIGERBOX90856570906060520
9Camila BelloBittner Box/ Kprogram60658575759065515
10Marielys CeballosQBR Fit80757060906555495
11Estefany Rodríguez Qbrfit70557565654570445
12Francheska PérezQbrfit65505050854050390
13Isabella Figueroa FvS box554555557050330
14Yeir Arjone2430

NOVATO MASCULINO

NOVATO MASCULINOEVENTO #1EVENTO #2EVENTO #3EVENTO #4EVENTO #5EVENTO #6EVENTO#7EVENTO #8TOTAL
NOMBREBOX0
1Franvier José Ramonez TovarUrbanCrossfit90100100958010085650
2RANSES PADRÓN CMCF9595951007080100635
3Victor GonzálezFvs box1008085851009575620
4Carlos Moreno Fuxion Fitness85909580856080575
5Jesus OrdoñezQbrfit70559085755595525
6Edgar González Elite box65856090659060515
7Moisés GuaidóFuxion Fitness Gym75707575609070515
8Santiago PerezFuxion Fitness80756560955090515
9David Tua Elyon box60655085507055435
10Ander SilvaTigerbox45705570557565435
11Raimer dazaQBR FIT40607065558550425
12Félix Domínguez TIGERBOX50608050656545415
13Cesar RodríguezQBR Fit555045559045340
140
Scroll al inicio